Monday – Friday AMFriday AM

4:00 – Revive Our Hearts w/ Nancy DeMoss
5:00 – The Urban Alternative w/ Pastor Tony Evans
6:00 – O’Riley In The Morning w/ Mike O’Riley
8:00 – MONDAY – Deeply Rooted w/ Pastor Derek Lauer
8:00 – TUESDAY – The Eastern Gate Broadcast w/ Pastor Tim Burden
8:00 – WEDNESDAY, THURSDAY, FRIDAY – Just Thinking w/ Ravi Zacharias
8:15 – WEDNESDAY – Hocking Hills Update w/ James Martin
8:15 – THURSDAY – Talk Of The Town
8:15 – FRIDAY – OSU Extension Fairfield County
8:30 – Something Beautiful w/ Pastor Doug Copen
9:00 – Turning Point w/ Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 – Revive Our Hearts w/ Nancy DeMoss
10:30 – Living on the Edge w/ Chip Ingram
11:00 – MONDAY – The Church Without Walls
11:00 – THURSDAY – Renovate Life Church Of God w/ Pastor James Dimel
11:30 – TUESDAY – FCA Connect
11:30 – FRIDAY – Fairhope Hospice Presents w/ Denise Bauer & Rick Schneider
 

Monday – Friday PM

1:00 –  The Urban Alternative w/ Pastor Tony Evans
1:30 – Love Worth Finding w/ Pastor Adrian Rogers
4:00 – TUESDAY – Your Pet’s Health w/ Dr. Douglas Poorman
5:00 – MONDAY – St. James Christian Center w/ Pastor James Delaney
5:00 – TUESDAY – First Impact w/ Pastor Art Fulks 
5:00 – WEDNESDAY – A View from the Hill w/ Pastor Tim Teague
5:00 – THURSDAY – Crossing The Bridge w/ Pastor Scott Gibson
8:00 – Adventures In Odyssey
 

Friday PM  PM

8:30 –  Friday Night Flashback w/ Mike O’Riley
 
 

Saturday AM AM

12:00 – Movement Radio (Christian electronic and dance)
6:00 – Saturday Morning Farm Page
8:30 – Washington Watch w/ Tony Perkins
9:00 – Speak As The Oracles from Eastside Church of Christ, Lancaster
10:00 – Keep The Faith, featuring praise & worship music
 

Saturday PM PM

12:00 – Principles & Policy w/ Barry Sheets and Chuck Michaelis
1:00 – Pat Boone Show
2:00 – Hot Hit Saturday w/ Mike O’Riley
6:00 – Movement Radio (Christian electronic and dance)

8:00 – 20 The Countdown Magazine w/ Jon Rivers

      Sunday AM AM

6:00 – Keep The Faith, featuring praise & worship music
8:00 – Healing Word Radio w/ Bill & Sandi Griffin
8:30 – Let My People Think w/ Ravi Zacharias
9:00 – The Lutheran Hour
10:00 – A View From The Hill w/ Pastor Tim Teague
10:30 – Transforming Word w/ Dr. Mike Spaulding
11:00 – Viewpoint from Church Of God Ministries
 

Sunday PM

1:00 – Christian Music Rewind
3:00 – Southern Gospel Cavalcade w/ Mike Sigler
5:00 – Homecoming Radio with the Gaithers w/ Bill & Gloria Gaither
6:00 – 20 The Countdown Magazine w/ Jon Rivers